[A].
[B].
[C].
[D].
Answer: Option C
Explanation:
No answer description available for this question.
[B].
[C].
[D].
Answer: Option C
Explanation:
No answer description available for this question.
[B].
[C].
[D].
Answer: Option C
Explanation:
No answer description available for this question.
[B].
[C].
[D].
Answer: Option A
Explanation:
No answer description available for this question.
[B].
[C].
[D].
Answer: Option A
Explanation:
Output = = A + B + C + D.
[B].
[C].
[D].
Answer: Option A
Explanation:
No answer description available for this question.
[B].
[C].
[D].
Answer: Option C
Explanation:
fr depends only on L and C.
[B].
[C].
[D].
Answer: Option A
Explanation:
No answer description available for this question.
[B].
[C].
[D].
Answer: Option D
Explanation:
No answer description available for this question.
[B].
[C].
[D].
Answer: Option C
Explanation:
No answer description available for this question.
[B].
[C].
[D].
Answer: Option B
Explanation:
No answer description available for this question.