As per Rule 4_______________?
A. Incharge Jail
B. Director, Reclamation
C. Assistant Director
D. Superintendent Jail
A. Incharge Jail
B. Director, Reclamation
C. Assistant Director
D. Superintendent Jail
A. Supervision
B. Direction
C. Control
D. All of above
A. Director, Reclamation
B. Superintendent Jail
C. Assistant Director
D. None of above
A. Classes of offenders not eligible for conditional release
B. Classes of offenders eligible for conditional release
C. Both A and B
D. None of above
A. Assistant Director
B. Director, Reclamation
C. Superintendent Jail
D. Government
A. Seventeen years
B. Nineteen years
C. Twenty one years
D. None of above
A. 6
B. 7
C. 8
D. 9
A. 6
B. 7
C. 8
D. 9
A. 5
B. 6
C. 6A
D. None of above
A. The Director, Reclamation
B. Assistant Director
C. Superintendent
D. None of above