[A].
[B].
[C].
[D].
Answer: Option C
Explanation:
No answer description available for this question.
[B].
[C].
[D].
Answer: Option C
Explanation:
No answer description available for this question.
[B].
[C].
[D].
Answer: Option D
Explanation:
No answer description available for this question.
[B].
[C].
[D].
Answer: Option D
Explanation:
No answer description available for this question.
[B].
[C].
[D].
Answer: Option C
Explanation:
No answer description available for this question.
[B].
[C].
[D].
Answer: Option B
Explanation:
No answer description available for this question.
[B].
[C].
[D].
Answer: Option B
Explanation:
No answer description available for this question.
[B].
[C].
[D].
Answer: Option B
Explanation:
No answer description available for this question.
[B].
[C].
[D].
Answer: Option C
Explanation:
No answer description available for this question.
[B].
[C].
[D].
Answer: Option D
Explanation:
The only two real contenders are C and D. Protected access Option C makes a member accessible only to classes in the same package or subclass of the class. While default access Option D makes a member accessible only to classes in the same package.
[B].
[C].
[D].
Answer: Option A
Explanation:
No answer description available for this question.